Cucumberman/City Auto Street Wars

Last Name 27-May17-Jun05-AugTotal Points
BuzunisB515263166
SiminiukR407452166
ValkRoy734152166
KrellT403095165
BuzunisT844130155
FenturorB3095125
SchmidtRobert513041122
VosslerG304141112
HendersonZ105105
IllsonP306393
MerklF623092
NagelH514192
WilkP405292
WestA30303090
LivingstoB305282
MeyerJ7474
FudgeE304171
PerichJ304171
MckinneyR403070
BennettT6363
MunschR6363
Van MaarionT6262
MobleL303060
NobleB303060
SaubowichW303060
BuzunisB5252
IllsonP5252
RuetzG5252
BenkoBraydon5151
IngoldM5151
CochraneC4141
EnglishS4141
HuppeeR4141
NagyR4141
RathC4141
RoycroftT4141
WickenheiserJ4141
AshbyB4040
BunneyJ4040
DyckJ4040
EcklandC4040
HolmesC4040
KrahnK4040
BanmanD3030
BaxterL3030
BergenT3030
ChungJ3030
HastingsE3030
HowaelE3030
KingB3030
KtC3030
LanserA3030
LernerA3030
MeyersD3030
MichielinE3030
NeudorfA3030
ParieeN3030
RamsayD3030
RenschlerB3030
RohrC3030
SchaanJ3030
SchamberC3030
SwartzD3030
UrgarJ3030
VaanebergP3030
Van HaldeC3030
Van MaarionT3030
VancaughnB3030
VandbergC3030
VandenberK3030
WielerA3030
WilkC3030
Print Friendly, PDF & Email