Cucumberman/City Auto Street Wars

Last Name Jun 19July 24Aug 21Sept 18Total Points
KoellmelCasey844010540269
NagelHerb511055162269
Van MaarionT62517362248
BergenT40843040194
PenttilaJ3040105175
ValkRoy51404030161
ValkR30514030151
WestA306251143
SteinkeyArron733030133
StoweR307330133
AshbyB406230132
SchmidtRobert30403030130
VandenbergR8440124
BuzunisT403040110
BellM105105
LivingstoB304030100
SwartzD303040100
NagyR514091
DyckG30303090
WilkT8484
PearsonJ7373
DavisC304070
BrownT6262
HendersonZ6262
IngoldM6262
JurnettD6262
MinhinnetG6262
Van MaarionT6262
DyckA303060
LarsonS303060
BakerC5151
BuzunisB5151
CrawleyC5151
DavidR5151
DyckJ5151
Edelmann "Quack"C5151
KosolofskJ5151
PalmerG5151
ScharnattB5151
StamlerT5151
UebelA5151
WagenaarG5151
WilkP5151
BargB4040
BaxterL4040
BriscoeD4040
CireptraR4040
ElliotT4040
FreyD4040
HarrisJ4040
HatfieldK4040
HigaR4040
LanserJ4040
MartinD4040
MunschR4040
OhsD4040
PhilbertV4040
PublicoveA4040
RhodesT4040
SassaM4040
SlavichS4040
Terrio-caM4040
UredegoorP4040
Van SeterV4040
VoseJ4040
WilkC4040
ZellerA4040
26423030
66343030
AckerN3030
AshbyB3030
BaumanM3030
BeggC3030
BellS3030
BennettJ3030
BlascoS3030
BranI3030
BuzunisJ3030
C6403030
Cant ReadJ3030
ChapdelanM3030
CheptraR3030
DaluegD3030
ElliotK3030
EppK3030
EssaM3030
FriarsD3030
FudgeE3030
GaetzZ3030
GlasgoD3030
GoldieN3030
GreyJ3030
HubbertJ3030
KalauR3030
KregelM3030
KrellT3030
LandryB3030
LeeperR3030
MagbanvaJ3030
MckerveyJ3030
MelcrustJ3030
MeyersJ3030
MogikR3030
NeustaeteH3030
OpsalJ3030
PetersonR3030
PicrayJ3030
RenschlerB3030
SassaD3030
SassaK3030
SchaanM3030
SpeirsN3030
StelzukR3030
ThiessenC3030
ThomeK3030
ThompsonC3030
TolsdorfK3030
UdalL3030
VangeK3030
VoseG3030
VosslerG3030
WestmacotR3030
Whyte-LavD3030
WickenheiserJ3030
WrightW3030
Print Friendly, PDF & Email