Cucumberman/City Auto Street Wars

  18-Jun06-Aug17-Sep24-SepTotal Points
SiminiukR1057474253
WilkP959551241
KoellmelCasey4052105197
Van MaarionT40304140151
ValkRoy51303030141
KosowanJ303062122
SrubowichW6351114
CawleyC403040110
IngoldM3073103
AshbyB306393
BuzunisT524193
FudgeE633093
BenkoBraydon415192
PenttilaJ405292
KrellT30303090
Edelmann "Quack"C8484
HomedalD8484
DyckJ404181
PenmanB305181
PerichJ404181
ValkK7373
NagelH304171
BunnyJ304070
LanserJ403070
SpeirsN403070
WickenheiserV6363
LaffinM6262
TothZ6262
VoseJ6262
WilkT6262
DyckG303060
LivingstoB303060
NagyR303060
WestA303060
CaulleyK5252
DregerG5252
EnglishS5252
StoweR5252
BrownT5151
FazzioA5151
ForbesG5151
GoldamerP5151
KregelN5151
StealyR5151
BuzunisB4141
KlassenS4141
KtC4141
LernerA4141
MosienichM4141
NobleB04141
SchmidtRobert4141
WickenheiserJ4141
BourkW4040
FreyJ4040
FreyS4040
LukeJ4040
RenschlerB4040
SlavichShelby4040
StamlerB4040
SwartzD4040
SypulskiJ4040
TeichroebI4040
BaxterL3030
BergenT3030
BersF3030
BourkT3030
BuzunisJ3030
CaslovichM3030
CheptraR3030
CoffeyD3030
DeitzD3030
DiesE3030
EideG3030
EisermanC3030
EppK3030
EvansT3030
FreyD3030
HarrisJ3030
InnesC3030
KingB3030
KnudsenC3030
KrahnK3030
LanserA3030
LewisC3030
MackinnonA3030
MagbanuaJ3030
MatthewsL3030
MckinneyR3030
MerklD3030
MinorJ3030
NeufeldG3030
NeustaeteH3030
NobleA3030
PaunescuJ3030
RohrC3030
SassaK3030
SchaanJ3030
SharnattaB3030
ShorttM3030
ThiessenC3030
ValkR3030
VancoughnB3030
VanderbergC3030
WagenaarK3030
WilkP3030
C3030
Print Friendly, PDF & Email