Cucumberman/City Auto Street Wars

Last Name May 27Jun 17Aug 5Sept 16Sept 23Total Points
ValkRoy7341525240258
NagelH51417451217
KrellT40309551216
FentimanB30954140206
SaubowichW303041105206
BuzunisT84413030185
SchmidtRobert5130413030182
BuzunisB515263166
MeyersD306373166
SiminiukR407452166
VosslerG30414130142
Van MaarionT6273135
MckinneyR40303030130
DillmanA9530125
FudgeE304151122
CochraneC414130112
NobleB303051111
HendersonZ105105
IllsonP306393
RuetzG524193
GaetzT524092
MerklF623092
WilkP405292
IngoldM514091
NeudorfA30303090
WestA30303090
SassaK8484
LivingstoB305282
RoycroftT414081
MeyerJ7474
BowlesT413071
EnglishS413071
NagyR413071
PerichJ304171
BennettT6363
MosiewichM6363
MunschR6363
Iliev(.6262
TalbottJ6262
TothZ6262
BaxterL303060
ChungJ303060
KingB303060
MagnusJ303060
MichielinE303060
MobleL303060
NobleL303060
Van HaldeC303060
VandenberK303060
BuzunisB5252
CharlesR5252
IllsonP5252
AkisterC5151
BenkoBraydon5151
GoldieA5151
OpsalK5151
BatchelorT4141
DillmanA4141
HuppeeR4141
RathC4141
WickenheiserJ4141
AshbyB4040
BoschL4040
BunneyJ4040
DyckJ4040
EcklandC4040
Edelmann "Quacker"C4040
GoldamerP4040
HolmesC4040
KallenberC4040
KrahnK4040
KrogmanL4040
RisslingG4040
SchlahtJ4040
SemkoM4040
SepulskiJ4040
BanmanD3030
BergenT3030
BissonD3030
BowmanM3030
BrierC3030
BrotenJ3030
CampbellC3030
ChambersS3030
EichelbauT3030
HastingsE3030
HeineJ3030
HensonC3030
HolmesR3030
HowaelE3030
KtC3030
LanserA3030
LernerA3030
MinorJ3030
NelsonW3030
ParieeN3030
RamsayD3030
RenschlerB3030
RohrC3030
SassaM3030
SchaanJ3030
SchamberC3030
SkrettingW3030
StecL3030
SwartzD3030
UrgarJ3030
VaanebergP3030
Van MaarionT3030
VancaughnB3030
VandbergC3030
VredgoonP3030
WassanS3030
WelshS3030
WielerA3030
WilkC3030
WoldB3030
Print Friendly, PDF & Email