MHDRA Sportsman

Last Name Jun 20Jun 21Jul 18Jul 19    Total PointsDrop 1Drop 2Final Points
AdieDean95853041251251
BuzunisLorren30426395230230
ValkRyan30429541208208
BuzunisTed30315274187187
WilkPeyton30425241165165
LarsonSherri30533041154154
VanMaarionTristan743141146146
AshbyBrendan52313030143143
ValkRoy52313030143143
UlriksenMarlin523052134134
VesseyJanice41313030132132
VanMaarionMurray6364127127
SplettMark30316161
MinihinnettGlen00
StettnerAustin00
Print Friendly, PDF & Email