MHDRA Sportsman

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Dean Adie304103030520000000183
Braydon Benko4195524152300000000311
Lorren Buzunis3030306374520000000279
Ted Buzunis6374953063410000000366
John Chalmers41410030410000000153
Teresa Gaetz00000000000000
Zach Gaetz5230743030300000000246
Garrett Goudie41410041300000000153
Sherri Larson00000000000000
Glen Minihinnett950410000000000136
Michele Splett303003000000000090
Marlin Ulriksen3052309530630000000300
Roy Valk 300305230300000000172
Ryan Valk414141300740000000227
Janice Vessey743052095300000000281
Print Friendly, PDF & Email