MHDRA Sportsman

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Dean Adie304103030523064304100-0348
Braydon Benko4195524152306385749500-30598
Lorren Buzunis303030637452031413000-0381
Ted Buzunis6374953063414131307400-30512
John Chalmers4141003041300523000-0265
Teresa Gaetz000000000000-00
Zach Gaetz5230743030309542304100-30424
Garrett Gouldie41410041303031305200-0296
Sherri Larson00000041420000-083
Glen Minihinnett9504100052063000-0251
Michele Splett303003000000000-090
Marlin Ulriksen3052309530634142416300-30457
Roy Valk 3003052303030310000-0233
Ryan Valk4141413007400304100-0298
Janice Vessey743052095305253413000-0457
Print Friendly, PDF & Email