MHDRA Sportsman

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Dean Adie3041030000000000101
Braydon Benko41955241000000000229
Lorren Buzunis30303063000000000153
Ted Buzunis63749530000000000262
John Chalmers41410000000000082
Teresa Gaetz00000000000000
Zach Gaetz52307430000000000186
Garrett Goudie41410000000000082
Sherri Larson00000000000000
Glen Minihinnett950410000000000136
Michele Splett303003000000000090
Marlin Ulriksen30523095000000000207
Roy Valk 3003052000000000112
Ryan Valk41414130000000000153
Janice Vessey7430520000000000156
Print Friendly, PDF & Email