MHDRA Sportsman

Last Name May 28May 29Jun 18July 16July 17Total Points
BuzunisLorren9552304163281
StoweRandy7430633030227
ThorpeTeagan3041745230227
ArchembaultKathie4130309530226
BuzunisTed4141523052216
ZellerAshley417406330208
BulpittDon3030417430205
AdieDean3052304141194
ValkRoy3041413041183
UlriksenMarlin00414130112
VesseyJanice3003003090
MerklFrank000304171
GaetzTeresa000000
HolmedalDerek000000
LarsonSherri000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email