MHDRA Sportsman

Last Name Jun 20Jun 21Jul 18Jul 19Aug 22Aug 23  Total Points
AdieDean958530417441366
BuzunisLorren304263953095355
ValkRyan3042954141249
BuzunisTed303152743030247
LarsonSherri305330414141236
ValkRoy523130305230225
VesseyJanice413130304141214
UlriksenMarlin5230523030194
VanMaarionMurray636441168
WilkPeyton30425241165
VanMaarionTristan743141146
AshbyBrendan52313030143
MinihinnettGlen414182
SplettMark303161
StettnerAustin0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email