MHDRA Sportsman

Last Name Jun 20Jun 21Jul 18Jul 19Aug 22Aug 23Sept 19Total Points
AdieDean95853041744151417
BuzunisLorren30426395309562417
BuzunisTed30315274303073320
ValkRyan304295414130279
LarsonSherri30533041414130266
ValkRoy52313030523030255
VesseyJanice41313030414140254
UlriksenMarlin523052303051245
VanMaarionTristan74314140186
VanMaarionMurray636441168
WilkPeyton30425241165
AshbyBrendan52313030143
MinihinnettGlen414182
SplettMark303161
StettnerAustin0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email