MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Cole Caron4385328532426443424200-32478
Darian Dopp3243644364313243428500-31448
Kiandra Gaetz853232438585858553000-0585
Colton Gechter32644364435300313100-0361
Wyatt Gechter32323232323100643100-0286
Allyson Keim3243433243424364316400-31406
Erica Knelsen433200004332314200-0223
Gray Schaan00853200000000-0117
00000000000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email