MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Cole Caron43853285000000000245
Darian Dopp32436443000000000182
Kiandra Gaetz85323243000000000192
Colton Gechter32644364000000000203
Wyatt Gechter32323232000000000128
Allyson Keim32434332000000000150
Erica Knelsen43320000000000075
00000000000000
Gray Schaan008532000000000117
00000000000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email