MHDRA SuperPro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Brad Aide303030000000000090
Joel Bowen52303041000000000153
Dave Burden00303000000000060
Rachelle Fleck30307495000000000229
Todd Fleck95635263000000
000273
Ray Gaetz30410000000000071
Brent Grimm30414141000000000153
Brooke Burden00415200000000093
Marvia Hawker52410000000000093
Murray Hawker30300000000000060
Dan Holmedal41523030000000000153
Derek Holmedal00303000000000060
Dwane Jones0052000000000052
Lee Lyons0030000000000030
00000000000000
Jason Mercer00303000000000060
Darren Miller41954130000000000207
Brian Nagel41306330000000000164
Troy Philbert3030523000000000-0142
Mark Simmons30524152000000000175
Aaron Steinkey63743041000000000208
Tyler Steinkey41300000000000071
Darren Stettner00000000000000
00000000000000
00000000000000
00000000000000
Rick Wagenaar03030000000000060
00000000000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email