MHDRA SuperPro

Last Name Jun 20Jun 21Jul 18Jul 19Aug 22Aug 23Sept 19Total Points
FleckTodd63637463416341408
MillerDarren52954163524130374
SteinkeyAaron30306352413052298
SimmonsMark30304130525230265
HolmedalDan9552305230259
PhilbertTroy744130414130257
BowenJoel41303041414130254
WagenaarRick41419574251
MayerLen304130413074246
KendelJason41523030303030243
GaetzZachary3041304130172
NagelBrian3030303030150
FleckRachelle41413030142
HawkerMarvia30303052142
ValkBruce633030123
LyonsLee303052112
Vander KooiEd523082
HawkerMurray413071
BurdenBrooke3030
Print Friendly, PDF & Email