MHDRA SuperPro

  19-Jun20-Jun17-Jul18-Jul07-Aug08-Aug18-Sep19-SepTotal Points
FleckTodd4130304185953130383
GaetzTanner5252953053303130373
HolmedalDan5295413031523141373
GaetzZachary4130304131745352352
BowenJoel30415242305374322
FleckRachelle3041304142523141308
NagelBrian3030303064413130286
KendelJason9541306430260
SteinkeyAaron74744141230
PetersLarry303053304230215
GrimmBrent3030413031162
ValkBruce31304241144
BurdenDave30414131143
DillmanArnie30303030120
MillerDarren414230113
PhilbertTroy413141113
LyonsLee633093
SimmonsMark415293
Vander KooiEd4141
GaetzRay3030
HawkerMarvia0
ReppnackBob0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email