MHDRA SuperPro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Brad Aide30303003030300313100-0242
Joel Bowen5230304130636385643100-30459
Dave Burden0030300052310000-0143
Rachelle Fleck303074954141300313100-0403
Todd Fleck95635263419541645342
00-41568
Ray Gaetz30410000000000-071
Brent Grimm3041414174307431313100-30394
Brooke Burden0041520095310000-0219
Marvia Hawker52410041410004200-0217
Murray Hawker303000307400313100-0226
Dan Holmedal4152303095523042425300-30437
Derek Holmedal00303000000000-060
Dwane Jones005200300003100-0113
Lee Lyons0030000000000-030
Jason Mercer00303000000000-060
Darren Miller419541305204153854200-0480
Brian Nagel41306330000031000-0195
Troy Philbert30305230003053534200-0320
Mark Simmons3052415263305242423100-30405
Aaron Steinkey637430410000425300-0303
Tyler Steinkey4130000030420000-0143
Darren Stettner000000000000-00
000000000000-00
Rick Wagenaar030300003031313100-0183
Print Friendly, PDF & Email