MHDRA SuperPro

Last Name 19-Jun20-Jun17-Jul18-Jul07-AugTotal Points
GaetzTanner5252953053282
HolmedalDan5295413031249
SteinkeyAaron747441410230
FleckTodd4130304185227
FleckRachelle3041304142184
NagelBrian3030303064184
GaetzZachary4130304131173
BowenJoel300415242165
GrimmBrent3030413031162
BurdenDave304104131143
KendelJason9541000136
DillmanArnie303030300120
PetersLarry30300053113
LyonsLee633000093
SimmonsMark415200093
PhilbertTroy041003172
Vander KooiEd00410041
ValkBruce00003131
GaetzRay30000030
HawkerMarvia000000
MillerDarren000000
ReppnackBob000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email