MHDRA SuperPro

Last Name  19-Jun20-Jun17-Jul18-Jul Total Points
SteinkeyAaron74744141230
GaetzTanner52529530229
HolmedalDan52954130218
FleckRachelle30413041142
FleckTodd41303041142
GaetzZachary41303041142
KendelJason9541136
GrimmBrent30304130131
BowenJoel304152123
DillmanArnie30303030120
NagelBrian30303030120
BurdenDave304141112
LyonsLee633093
SimmonsMark415293
PetersLarry303060
PhilbertTroy4141
Vander KooiEd4141
GaetzRay3030
HawkerMarvia0
MillerDarren0
ReppnackBob0
ValkBruce0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email