MHDRA SuperPro

Last NameMay 25May 26Jun 15Total Points
SimmonsMark954264201
KendelJason743153158
BowenJoel418531157
HolmedalDan305342125
ValkBruce3085115
StettnerIsaac6342105
SteinkeyTyler413131103
Vander KooiEd413131103
NagelBrian30313192
BeagleMonty413172
PetersLarry303161
HawkerMarvia4242
SteinkeyAaron3131
BazyloGlenn3030
MosiewichMike3030
BurdenDave0
DillmanArnie0
GaetzRay0
GrimmBrent0
LyonsLee0
PhilbertTroy0
StettnerAustin0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email