MHDRA SuperPro

Last Name 28-May29-May18-Jun16-Jul17-JulTotal Points
FleckRachelle6342959531326
GaetzTanner4130527485282
WagenaarRick7453305242251
PetersLarry4164306331229
SimmonsMark3042633031196
SteinkeyAaron953041300196
FleckTodd3030304164195
BurdenDave523003053165
NagelBrian3042303031163
BowenJoel4130303031162
SteinkeyTyler52530300135
GaetzZachary30425200124
LyonsLee3003030090
HawkerMurray000413172
HolmedalDan300410071
DillmanArnie00410041
MillerDarren30000030
ReppnackBob00030030
ValkBruce00300030
MerklFrank000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email