MHDRA Pro

Last Name  19-Jun20-Jun17-Jul18-Jul Total Points
BeagleMonty95955130271
ZellerTyler307462105271
EdelmannChance41525151195
NagelHerb52414040173
BellPerry63303040163
BuckenhamBrent30305151162
ShadeBill30413051152
CarusoJason30413040141
HalmanRoger30305130141
ZellerDoug41303040141
CosbyJohn306330123
TolsdorfKenneth30303030120
OpsalTerry8430114
BellAdam415293
FreyDarcy403070
GrimmColin303060
TurnerHarvey303060
CraneFred3030
HubickSherri3030
TolsdorfFred3030
StettnerDarren0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email