MHDRA Pro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12-DropTotal
Michael Acker4130304151305152625100-30409
Perry Bell30306363304030631056200-30486
Brent Buckenham6341523073513041307300-30454
John Cosby3030303030403030513000-30301
Arnie Dillman00003030000000-060
Garth Dreger00000051410000-092
Chance Edelmann745263746230105305110500-30616
Darcy Frey4141419551404030304000-30419
Colin Grimm52303030003052404000-0304
Roger Hallman000000000000-00
Joel Holmedal00304100000000-071
Sherri Hubick052300003030404000-0222
Fritz Jagert000000000000-00
Robert Lanz000000000000-00
Norm McLeod307430303040000000-0234
Herb Nagel520005104030304000-0243
Bruce Neely3030304140303030000-00261
Joe Reed9530414130408441304000-30442
Bill Shade 004141303040410000-0223
Mark Simmons000000000000-00
Ross Spencer6341305262303030303000-30368
Fred Tolsdorf5230303030304030305100-30323
Harvey Turner304195304005141406200-0430
Bruce Valk00000303000000-060
Travis Van Maarion4130526351404063628400-30496
Tyler Zeller41415230301053074404000-30453
Print Friendly, PDF & Email