MHDRA Pro

  19-Jun20-Jun17-Jul18-Jul07-Aug08-Aug18-Sep19-SepTotal Points
BeagleMonty9595513095304063499
ZellerTyler3074621053010552458
EdelmannChance4152515152406252401
BuckenhamBrent3030515163403095390
NagelHerb5241404030845141379
ZellerDoug4130304041405141314
TolsdorfKenneth3030303052406230304
BellPerry6330304030403030293
BellAdam415210584282
CarusoJason3041304030403041282
HalmanRoger3030513030304030271
FreyDarcy403041304052233
TurnerHarvey303041403030201
CosbyJohn3063303041194
HubickSherri3030304041171
ShadeBill30413051152
OpsalTerry8430114
GrimmColin303041101
TolsdorfFred304171
CraneFred303060
StettnerDarren0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email