MHDRA Pro

Last Name May 28May 29Jun 18July 16July 17Total Points
KoopRandy6395403073301
BeagleMonty30308410551300
EdelmannChance30411054084300
BuckenhamBrent30416251105289
ZellerTyler636373051250
StettnerIsaac5274303040226
FreyDarcy3030518430225
NagelHerb9530304030225
BellPerry5252304040214
AckerMichael3030625140213
ChalmersJack5252403030204
TurnerHarvey4130404051202
CosbyJohn3030403030160
GaetzRay3030304030160
CarusoJason300404030140
HubickSherri41303000101
AshbyBrendan041400081
ShadeBill00030030
StettnerAustin30000030
ZellerDoug30000030
DregerGarth000000
HolmedalJoel000000
JagertFritz000000
SchaanMike000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email