MHDRA Pro

Last NameMay 25May 26Jun 15Total Points
EdelmannChance1059541241
ZellerTyler625263177
KlassenDoug404174155
BellPerry5295147
AshbyBrendan623052144
BuckenhamBrent734130144
NagelHerb623041133
ChalmersJack404141122
TurnerHarvey513041122
BuzunisLorren403041111
FreyDarcy303041101
HarrisonJason303041101
BolesTyler30303090
CosbyJohn30303090
HubickSherri30303090
BeckSteve513081
TolsdorfFred404181
DregerGarth403070
ShadeBill6363
MosiewichTanya303060
ZellerDoug5252
MartinGlen3030
GrimmColin0
HolmedalJoel0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email