MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Brendan Ashby6431428553310000000306
Morgan Caron4231313131310000000197
Tanner Gaetz8585313185530000000370
Tye Jones3153425331310000000241
Calum Kestner042424264640000000254
Zakary Kestner042313131310000000166
Isabella Mercer3131313131310000000186
Kindi Opsal00313131420000000135
Kassidy Simmons42313131000000000135
Kyler Skjonsberg3164854231420000000295
Isaac Stettner000042850000000127
Tristan Van Maarion3131534242310000000230
Kyle Wagenaar5342646442420000000307
Print Friendly, PDF & Email