MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

Last Name 19-Jun20-Jun17-Jul18-Jul07-AugTotal Points
GaetzKiandra3131858553285
JonesTye5331315364232
CaronMorgan4285313142231
DoppDarian8531314231220
LayfieldClara3153643131210
LayfieldDaniel3164423142210
CaronCole4242533131199
OpsalKindi314253640190
SchaanJustus3131315331177
BaynhamTy424242310157
Print Friendly, PDF & Email