MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Brendan Ashby6431428553315331316400-31454
Morgan Caron4231313131314231315300-31323
Tanner Gaetz8585313185538585428500-31636
Tye Jones3153425331313153313100-31356
Calum Kestner042424264644231644200-0433
Zakary Kestner042313131313131423100-0301
Isabella Mercer313131313131000000-0186
Kindi Opsal003131314231310000-0197
Kassidy Simmons423131310042420000-0219
Kyler Skjonsberg3164854231426442313100-31432
Isaac Stettner00004285000000-0127
Tristan Van Maarion3131534242313142853100-31388
Kyle Wagenaar5342646442423164534200-31466
Print Friendly, PDF & Email