MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Brendan Ashby64314285000000000222
Morgan Caron42313131000000000135
Tanner Gaetz85853131000000000232
Tye Jones31534253000000000179
Calum Kestner0424242000000000126
00000000000000
Isabella Mercer31313131000000000124
Kindi Opsal00313100000000062
Kassidy Simmons42313131000000000135
Kyler Skjonsberg31648542000000000222
Isaac Stettner00000000000000
Tristan Van Maarion31315342000000000157
Kyle Wagenaar53426464000000000223
Print Friendly, PDF & Email