MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

  19-Jun20-Jun17-Jul18-Jul07-Aug08-Aug18-Sep19-SepTotal Points
GaetzKiandra3131858553316432412
CaronMorgan4285313142318564411
JonesTye5331315364533185401
LayfieldDaniel3164423142854243380
CaronCole4242533131315332315
DoppDarian85313142314231293
SchaanJustus3131315331423143293
BaynhamTy42424231314232262
LayfieldClara3153643131210
OpsalKindi31425364190
Print Friendly, PDF & Email