Skip to content

MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

Last NameMay 23May 24Jun 20Jul 4Jul 5Total Points
SchaanGray8532328544278
JenningsDanica4385853232277
KeimAllyson6432324385256
PeckBrandon3243643232203
NastiukJohn32643264192
OrrJeff436432139